Best Distributor of Chinese Wholesale Electronics Fashion Clothing Digital Camera Free Shipping Discount $3
iPod Super Store Fashion Jewelry sun Household Computer Video Game Hot Reviews
  
  Home > Computer, Laptop, USB > Network Wireless IrDA WiFi USB Adapter Detector Antenna > 9.8ft SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex
About Us
Contact Us
Feedback
Affiliates
Shipping
Return Policies
Privacy Policies
Disclaimer

9.8ft SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex

9.8ft SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex
Market Price: $10.99     Our Price: 1 hello $7.99
Model Number : a12080100ux0320

This Cable features SC to SC connector, single mode 9/125 micron.

BookMark Email
Bookmark E-mail
Digg RSS
Digg RSS
Additional Options
Reviews
9.8ft SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex

Network Wireless IrDA WiFi USB Adapter Detector Antenna

Specification:

Product Name SC to SC Fiber Cable
Connector Type SC to SC
Core 9/125 Single Mode
Density Simplex
Loss

IL: 0.12dB RL:51.2dB

IL: 0.11dB RL:52.8dB

Length 3 meter/59.1"
Material(External) PVC
Cable Color Yellow
Weight 31g
Package Content 1 x SC to SC Fiber Cable

Description:

  • This Cable features SC to SC connector, single mode 9/125 micron.
  • Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.

Network Wireless IrDA WiFi USB Adapter Detector Antenna

This product was added to our catalog on Friday 17 August, 2012.
Reviews
Write a review for 9.8ft SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex
NOTE: HTML is not translated!
Your name:
Your email address:
Security code:
Rating:BAD GOOD
Validated Site

MP3 Players MP4 Players | Cell Phones | Digital Cameras | iPod iPhone | Wii PSP PS3 XBox | Computer | TV DVD AV | Zippo
Fashion Jewelry | Watches | Toys | RC Cars | Sunglasses | Sports | Pets | Laser Pointers | Music | Card Holder | Key Chain | Free Shipping
Copyright © 2009 UXCELL All Rights Reserved.

   
Click to verify BBB accreditation and to see a BBB report.