Best Distributor of Chinese Wholesale Electronics Fashion Clothing Digital Camera Free Shipping Discount $3
iPod Super Store Fashion Jewelry sun Household Computer Video Game Hot Reviews
  
  Home > Computer, Laptop, USB > Network Wireless IrDA WiFi USB Adapter Detector Antenna > 2.9M Single Mode SC to SC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Cord 3mm
About Us
Contact Us
Feedback
Affiliates
Shipping
Return Policies
Privacy Policies
Disclaimer

2.9M Single Mode SC to SC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Cord 3mm

2.9M Single Mode SC to SC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Cord 3mm
Market Price: $13.59     Our Price: 1 $5.99
Model Number : a12032200ux0534

Used in Local Area Network (LAN), Data communication network, Telecommunication optical transmission network, Optical access network(OAN, CATV, etc.

BookMark Email
Bookmark E-mail
Digg RSS
Digg RSS
Additional Options
Reviews
2.9M Single Mode SC to SC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Cord 3mm

Network Wireless IrDA WiFi USB Adapter Detector Antenna

Specification:

Product Name Fiber Optic Jumper
Material(External) PVC
Ferrule Polishing PC
Conector Type SC to SC Connector
Core Single Mode Fiber
Fiber Type 62.5/12.5 Micron
Cable Outside Diameter 3mm/3/25''
Cable Length 2.9M/114.2''(9.5 Ft)
Insertion Loss ≤0.18 dB
Return Loss PC≥45dB
Color Yellow
Net Weight 33g
Package Content 1 x Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

Description:

  • This cable features single mode and 3mm outside diameter. SC to SC connector.
  • Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.
  • Used in Local Area Network (LAN), Data communication network, Telecommunication optical transmission network, Optical access network(OAN), CATV, etc.

MPNDoes Not Apply
BrandUxcell

Network Wireless IrDA WiFi USB Adapter Detector Antenna

This product was added to our catalog on Friday 27 April, 2012.
Reviews
Write a review for 2.9M Single Mode SC to SC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Cord 3mm
NOTE: HTML is not translated!
Your name:
Your email address:
Security code:
Rating:BAD GOOD


Copyright © 2019 UXCELL All Rights Reserved.